Aruba XFP-SR Pluggable Transceiver - 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF (used in M3 only)

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
$2,205.00
Compare

Description

 

Aruba SFP-TX - 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module; copper GbE pluggable; RJ45 connector; up to 100 meters over Category-5, 5e, 6 and 6a unshielded twisted pair cable.

Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Warranty:
365 days
MPN:
XFP-SR
Call:
877-263-8436
E-Mail:
sales@networkgenetics.net
(No reviews yet) Write a Review