Aruba SFP-EX - 1000BASE-EX SFP (mini-GBIC) Pluggable Transceiver

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
$895.00
Compare

Description

 

Aruba SFP-EX - 1000BASE-EX SFP (mini-GBIC) Pluggable Transceiver; 1310nm pluggable GbE optic; LC connector; up to 40,000 meters over single-mode fiber.

Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Warranty:
365 days
MPN:
SFP-EX
Call:
877-263-8436
E-Mail:
sales@networkgenetics.net
(No reviews yet) Write a Review