Aruba SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
$1,245.00
Compare

Description

 

Aruba SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver; 850nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 300 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type OM3) or 400 meters with OM4.

Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Warranty:
365 days
MPN:
SFP-10GE-SR
Call:
877-263-8436
E-Mail:
sales@networkgenetics.net
(No reviews yet) Write a Review