Aruba SFP-10-GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
$2,495.00
Compare

Description

 

Aruba SFP-10-GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber.

 

Condition:
New
Availability:
Request a quote to see your discounted price
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Warranty:
365 days
MPN:
SFP-10GE-LR
Call:
877-263-8436
E-Mail:
sales@networkgenetics.net
(No reviews yet) Write a Review